Р Е Й Т И Н Г    С П О Р Т С М Е Н І В
РЕСПУБЛІКАНСЬКОГО ВИЩОГО УЧИЛИЩА ФІЗИЧНОЇ КУЛЬТУРИ - 2014 рік
№  Прізвище, ім'я спортсмена Клас, Кількість
п/п   курс очок
С П О Р Т И В Н А   Г І М Н А С Т И К А
1 Федорова Яна 11а 725
2 Матвєєва Дар'я 11а 493
3 Ільницька Анастасія 11а 373
4 Кучірко Вікторія 11а 264
5 Петренко Олек-р ІІк 252
6 Зеленська Тетяна Ік 236
7 Сагайдак Ірина 11а 225
8 Олівсон Антон Ік 161
9 Листопадова Ганна 11а 156
10 Гацко Валерія 11а 144
11 Варинська Діана 143
12 Галяєва Галина 11а 125
13 Задворна Аліса 115
14 Ярмоленко Валерія 109
15 Дуйловська Влада 10б 105
16 Курабцев Максим Ік 103
17 Титоренко Альона 103
18 Гаврилова Катерина 11а 95
19 Говзан Ірина 88
20 Ковальчук Ксенія 78
21 Путиля Олександра 70
22 Будяшкіна Анастасія 70
23 Беляєва Анастасія 10б 63
24 Бачинська Анастасія 6 60
25 Мікіцей Софія 60
26 Смірнов Артем 59
27 Туренко Микита 54
28 Корж Олександра 53
29 Смірнов Антон 53
30 Гриневич Влад 50
31 Вівчарик Олександр 45
32 Фещук Олександр 11а 44
33 Гандей Ярослав 10б 43
34 Клекот Наталія 40
35 Черепаха Софія 40
36 Алміз Павліна 38
37 Каськов Тарас 11а 38
38 Немальцев Олександрдр 11а 32
39 Пахно Віталія 30
40 Присяжнюк Микола 10б 29
41 Мартиненко Яна 10в 26
42 Лелеко Олег 23
43 Пентковська Анастасія 23
44 Чеботарьова Анастасія 22
45 Коваленко Діана 10в 20
46 Івантишин Іван 19
47 Білик Діана 10б 18
48 Середа Артем 11а 18
49 Алтунін Дмитро 13
50 Сіпко Андрій 7
С Т Р И Б К И  У  В О Д У
1 Люлько Валерія 1023
2 Таценко Влада 742.5
3 Руденко Микита 252.5
4 Шульгина Алина 10є 227.5
5 Новиков Кирил 10є 212
6 Сафонова Вікторія 92.5
7 Кабанов Руслан 72.5
8 Лискун Софія 60
9 Григоренко Вікторія 45
10 Тиха Юлія 10д 30
11 Чюдін Павло 20
В І Л Ь Н А   Б О Р О Т Ь Б А
1 Караваєв Вадим ІІ к 25
2 Кушніренко Олександр 11-є 18
3 Постол Василь ІІ к 15
4 Підпригорщук Степан 10-д 8
Д О Д А Т К О В И Й   К О Н Т И Н Г Е Н Т
1 Перебийніс Вероніка 111
2 Самокиш Кирило І к 86
3 Селезньова Альона 10в 68
4 Сазонова Олеся 11а 65
5 Клопцова Дар’я 11а 38
6 Приходько Ярослава 30
7 Робу Олексій виб. 20
8 Ворочек Дар’я 11а 18
9 Морозова Катерина 5
10 Анохіна Ірина 5
Б О К С
1 Король Сергій 150
2 Петросян Зоравор 11г 70
3 Юхненко Денис 11г 55
4 Дзязько Михайло 11г 50
5 Галінічев Максим 35
6 Солянік Віталій  ІІ к 20
7 Перегіняк Володимир 11г 20
8 Баранов Нікіта 10в 20
9 Апончук Дмитро 11г 10
10 Соболь Богдан 10
11 Тарадюк Ярослав 10
12 Ващенко Юрій 10в 10
13 Саломонов Давид 10в 10
14 Білик Назарій 10в 10
С И Н Х Р О Н Н Е  П Л А В А Н Н Я
1 Ребченко Олена 11є 622.5
2 Бондирева Дар’я 11є 507.5
3 Дідоренко Соломія 10д 442.5
4 Копил Ксенія 11є 340
5 Соловей Антоніна 10д 340
6 Аліпова Олена 11є 215
7 Возна Валентина 11є 215
8 Петрошенко Софія 10є 215
9 Аліпова Елізабет 11є 175
10 Басан Єлизавета 100
11 Стуленкова Софія 87.5
12 Мазур Катерина 65.5
13 Нечай Алла 60
14 Петрошенко Аліна 60
15 Гопкало Катерина 10є 55
16 Власова Катерина 47.5
17 Жукова Наталія 47.5
18 Кутиркіна Лариса 47.5
19 Стуленкова Катерина 47.5
20 Клімова Марія 12.5
21 Клімова Олександр. 12.5
22 Новікова Ганна 10є 12.5
23 Підопригора  Елизавета 12.5
Д З Ю Д О
1 Хомула Артем ІІк 610
2 Самотуг Кирил 10є 190
3 Скопненко Ярослав Ік 95
4 Антіпіна Анастасія 75
5 Манукян Геворг 11д 53
6 Макуха Олександр Ік 35
7 Черкай Олександр 11д 25
8 Цюх Дмитро 11д 25
9 Кім Анастасія 18
10 Назаренко Вадим 18
11 Сампан Василь 11д 18
12 Халматов Дільшот 11д 18
13 Кисилиця Олександр 11є 10
14 Криворот Олександр 10
Ф У Т Б О Л
1 Тарасюк Іван 10 а 20
2 Колесник Сергій 10 б 20
3 Булеца Сергій 10 а 20
4 Харченко Олександр 10 а 20
5 Попов Денис 10 б 20
6 Повидиш Дмитро 10 а 20
7 Бондаренко Дмитро 10 б 20
8 Кончук Дмитро 10 б 20
9 Мельничук Максим 10 а 20
10 Сушко Максим 10 а 20
11 Крищук Микола 10 а 20
12 Зубашівський Володимир 10 а 20
13 Песаревський Валентин 10 б 20
14 Палій Владислав 10 б 20
15 Могіль Євген 10 б 20
16 Новіков Андрій 10 а 20
17 Тимошенко Ілля 10 а 20
Х У Д О Ж Н Я   Г І М Н А С Т И К А
1 Возняк Настя 10-а 1750
2 Маловичко Настя І к 1750
3 Мазур Вікторія ІІ к 1105
4 Ханіна  Валерія 10-а 1060
5 Романова Елеонора 11-б 1030
6 Мулік Марія 9-а 720
7 Мижеріцька Діана 11-б 545
8 Мульміна Анастасія І к 420
9 Юзьвяк Валерія 10-а 405
Х У Д О Ж Н Я   Г І М Н А С Т И К А
10 Сич Дар'я 11-б 375
11 Олейнік Лілія І к 290
12 Васил'єва Ріта 10-б 230
13 Подрушняк Настя 10-а 185
14 Лукіна Христина 9-а 123
15 Петроченко Марина 10-г 43
16 Шакірова Евлія І к 3
П Л А В А Н Н Я
1 Кисельова Альона ІІ к 1678
2 Панчішко Кристина 10є 1675
3 Мазур Єлизавета 10є 1437
4 Бокань Маргарита 1166
5 Шинкаренко Поліна 11д 684
6 Денисенко Іван Ік 521
7 Огньов В’ячеслав 11д 418
8 Олексієнко Максим Ік 400
9 Зубенко Софія 363
10 Ставіцький Олександр 11д 314
11 Касьян Богдан 11д 273
12 Рослий Сергій ІІ к 272
13 Шевчук Олександра 208
14 Побиванець Марія 201
15 Лахнов Дмитро 11є 146
16 Крохмаль Євген ІІ к 135
17 Мерайс Владислав 11д 132
18 Косило Назарій Ік 118
19 Юзофенко Поліна 109
20 Ленковська Юстина 87
21 Буйко Лідія 78
22 Глущенко Микита 10є 76
23 Пчельнікова Анна 76
24 Чижова Анастасія 10є 76
25 Курмазенко Андрій 66
26 Ільницька Валерія 64
27 Король Богдан 10є 29
28 Ленько Артур 11д 15
В Е С Л У В А Н Н Я  А К А Д Е М І Ч Н Е
1 Погребний Дмитро ІІ к 285
2 Мельниченко Валентин ІІ к 285
3 Андреєва Анастасія 10-є 237,5
4 Скорик Надія 10-є 237,5
5 Поправка Вікторія 11-д 188
6 Сила Ксенія 10-є 171
7 Сухенко Олександр І к 170
8 Гисар Владислав 11-є 166
9 Присяжнюк Юлія 11-д 158
10 Кожушко Аліса 11-д 142,5
11 Ряский Владислав 9-д 78
12 Пахар Антон 9-д 70
13 Цибенко Валерія 11-д 45
14 Гаврилко Аліна 9-д 43
15 Купріков Родіон 11-є 24
В Е Л О С П О Р Т
1 Кондратенко Крістіна І к 592,5
2 Льовіна Анастасія вибула 301
3 Шипаєва Аліна 11-в 283
4 Ашуров Костянтин І к 200,5
5 Солтасюк Владислав 11-в 200
6 Бондаренко Павло І к 137,5
7 Кухар Віталій 11-г 119
8 Греханов Михайло вибув 100
9 Дахновський Костянтин 9-б 91,5
10 Дума Павло вибув 26,5
11 Ковальов Дмитро 11-в 11,5
12 Біров Владислав вибув 10,5
13 Фролов Нікіта вибув 10,5
14 Арапов Юрій 10-д 9,5
15 Маленівський Михайло 11-г 9
16 Гордійчук Віллі вибув 7
17 Ярошенко Максим 9-б 7
18 Белай Михайло 9-б 4
19 Задорожній Нікіта 10-д 4
20 Дубовиков Олександр 10-д 2,5
ХОКЕЙ
1 Алексійчук Данило 11-є 13
2 Герасименко Кирило вибув 13
3 Гуржій Артем 11-є 13
4 Дорош Антон 11-є 13
ХОКЕЙ
5 Зельдич Владислав вибув 13
6 Родиченко Микита 11-є 13
7 Скорик Максим 11-є 13
8 Снежневський Павло вибув 13
9 Черемнов Олексій 11-є 13
10 Гиренко Кирило 11-є 13
11 Воронін Олександр вибув 13
12 Єфімочкін Едуард вибув 13
13 Орещенко Єгор 10-д 13
14 Печерських Данило вибув 13
15 Шендеров Олександр 10-д 13
16 Вінницький Єгор вибув 13
17 Гонопольський Іван вибув 13
18 Маслюк Павло 10-є 13
19 Мороз Данило вибув 13
20 Мельник Володимир вибув 13
21 Омельченко Максим вибув 13
22 Кузьменко Георгій вибув 13
23 Боронило Ігор вибув 13
Ф Е Х Т У В А Н Н Я
1 Станкевич Володимир ІІ к 1013
2 Харькова Влада ІІ к 400
3 Цимболінець Ангеліна І к 378
4 Бакастова Юлія ІІ к 303
5 Марценюк Марія І к 265
6 Павлюк Дар'я І к 248
7 Злий Владислав ІІ к 240
8 Дерев'янко Анастасія 11-б 193
9 Левчук Владислав 11-б 168
10 Пащенко Анастасія ІІ к 168
11 Мельник Борис 10-в 163
12 Нікітін Юрій І к 161
13 Даниленко Анна І к 140
14 Діденко Віталій 11-б 136
15 Писаренко Олена 8-а 135
16 Ткачук Іван І к 135
17 Босова Валентина І к 133
18 Сулацька Анна 10-в 131
19 Гайдук Ярослав 11-г 113
20 Твердохліб Дмитро ІІ к 110
21 Святненко Богдан 10-в 100
22 Олійничук Тимур 11-г 96
23 Яцюк Олександр 11-г 94
24 Оганесян Альона 9-в 91
25 Писаренко Іван 8-а 90
26 Шатайло Дмитро 9-в 88
27 Лобачова Анастасія 10-в 83
28 Тютюнник Денис 10-б 81
29 Щерба Андрій ІІ к 80
30 Андросов Єгор 11-г 62
31 Чумак Анна 10-в 60
32 Юхно Анастасія 10-в 60
33 Ісаков Єгор 10-б 56
34 Падалкіна Діана 9-в 53
35 Клевцов Владислав І к 46
36 Краков Владислав І к 45
37 Мисливець Михайло 8-а 43
38 Товтин Данієла 9-в 41
39 Коваленко Владислав 11-г 40
40 Шевченко Руслан 10-г 40
41 Лисенко Софія 8-а 35
42 Михно Марія 9-в 28
43 Рогозян Михайло 8-а 23
44 Кудрявцев Владислав 9-в 22
45 Роговенко Марія 9-в 20
46 Бабюк Олексій 8-а 18
47 Дунець Валерія 9-в 18
48 Гісем Анастасія 9-в 18
49 Галушко Олександр 9-в 18
50 Володовська Катер 10-б 15
51 Кривонос Марія 8-в 15
52 Письменний Юрій 9-в 15
53 Баран Олександр 10-б 8
54 Гуріна Ніколь 8-а 8
55 Павлюк Володимир 9-в 8
56 Гайдай Людмила 9-в 5
57 Латюк Владислав 8-а 5
58 Скопець Максим 9-в 5
59 Димитрова Валерія 9-в 3
Л Е Г К А   А Т Л Е Т И К А
1 Тюменцев Віктор вибув 552,5
2 Качур Яна І к. 356
3 Аврамчук Іванна 11-в 353
4 Мороз Юлія ІІ к 332,5
5 Мельник Тетяна вибула 291,5
6 Нижник Микола ІІ к 287,5
7 Шевченко Сергій ІІ к 260
8 Сіряк Катерина 11-в 198
9 Дорофєєв Владислав вибув 177,5
10 Байдалюк Дмитро І к 176,5
11 Драч Павло вибув 175
12 Пожар Дмитро вибув 173
13 Бризгіна Анастасія вибула 164
14 Антонова Валерія вибула 155,5
15 Пироженко Ксенія 11-в 152,5
16 Мартиненко Олексій І к 138,5
17 Гордійчук Максим 11-в 131
18 Соловей Анастасія вибула 125
19 Дорош Юлія ІІ к 120,5
20 Чорномаз Богдан вибув 110,5
21 Спільняк Сергій вибув 83
22 Клопенко Олександр вибув 82,5
23 Івахін Андрій ІІ к 80
24 Пасєвін Максим вибув 78
25 Никоряк Оксана вибула 77,5
26 Ковальчук Дмитро вибув 75
27 Мінська Інна 11-в 68
28 Удод Світлана вибула 68
29 Думчева Анастасія І к 66,5
30 Пірієва Марина вибула 66,5
31 Ляшенко Павло 11-в 64,5
32 Черкасенко Андрій ІІ к 45
33 Федоровський Вадим І к 45
34 Юрчук Віталій вибув 41,5
35 Старжинська Марія вибула 34
36 Сіней Марія І к 33
37 Рясна Вікторія вибула 28
38 Монець Євген 11-в 27
39 Гулянський Іван вибув 25,5
40 Метка Валерія 9-в 25
41 Вигівський Сергій 11-в 24
42 Лонський Вадим 10-д 23,5
43 Вигівський Олександр 11-в 23
44 Тараско Павло вибув 19
45 Міщенко Захар 11-в 18
46 Струтінський Владислав 10-д 16,5
47 Черкавська Оксана 8-в 15,5
48 Ращук Марія вибула 14,5
49 Бережна Єва 9-г 14
50 Дугіна Маргарита І к 13
51 Шалухін Владислав І к 13
52 Улянкіна Анастасія вибула 11,5
53 Морозенко Катя вибула 9,5
54 Кардашева Аліна 11-в 9
55 Калашник Ольга 10-г 9
56 Махновець Святослав вибув 8
57 Цвень Денис вибув 7,5
58 Барило Марія вибула 5
59 Кебкал Олександр 11-в 4
60 Климук Віктор 11-в 4
61 Бондар Станіслав вибув 4
62 Тесленко Максим 11-в 3
63 Ковалевський Кирило 9-г 2,5
64 Комарова Анастасія 9-г 2